In-Kind Donors

We appreciate these in-kind donors:

Acorn Winery
Action Plumbing
Callie Almand
Christine Anderson
Anonymous
Christine Archer
Julie Atwood
Rich Auger
Ron and Linda Backstrom
Carla Basom
David S. Beazlie
Carl Becker
Bella Rosa Coffee
Eugene Belogarsky
Tom Bertino
Gerry and Suzanne Blue
Bohemian Market
Jackie Bonner
Barbara Briggs-Letson
Ren Brown
Jan Bryant
Buena Vista Winery
Aldo Burin
Rick Burns
William Butrica, DDS
Casini Ranch Campgrounds
Ceres Community Project
James Chandler
Allen Chivens
Clif Bars
James Clouse
Coffee Bazaar
Jona Consani
John Consedine
Rob Cooke
Costeaux French Bakery and Cafe
Jan Coulter
Gar Cross
Catherine Hanlon Cruz
Courtney Dabney
Diana De Marco
Susan Dean
John Dervin
Digital Ciggz
John Doolittle
Barbara Doyle
Dry Creek General Store
Dry Creek Vineyard
Frederick Dumas
Feed Sonoma
Karen Fern
Fetzer Vineyards
Sam Field
Glenn Finch
Fircrest Market
Chuck Forester
Forestville Pharmacy
Friendly Feed & Supply
Gene Gallock
Gary Farrell Wines
Sue Geissing
Scott Gifford
Girl Scouts of Northern California #105
Rachel Glaeser
Debbie Gorden
Jeff Gosche
Marie Green
Karen Guggenheim
Daniel Gurney
Gypsy Farms
Hansel Auto Group
Hanzell Vineyards
Kiel Hemenway
Joan Hepperly
Ron Higgins
Highway 12 Winery
Homegrown Bagels
Bud Hunter
Jackson Family Wines
Ann Kaplan
David Karlak
Nancy Kellery
Katherine Kendall
Penny Kirk
Harold Lackey
Laguna Farms
Sue Laliberte
Gina Lane
Robin Lavin
Dana Leavitt
Andy Lennox

 

Kathy Leone
Brian Leshner
AJ Levis
Sandra Luce
MacRostie Winery
John Magrath
Deby Marvel
Darcie McNally
Gail Mendoza
Teresa Mitchell
Matt Moller
Dorthy Morton
Mountanos Family Coffee
Nalle Winery
Natural Focus, Inc.
Nightingale Breads
Ann Nisson
North Bay Stage Company
Mike Oarey
Oxford Construction, Inc.
Pacific Market in Sebastopol
Ric Palomo
Debbie Papazian
Parkpoint Clubs
R Partridge
Peace in Medicine
Margaret Pearson-Pinkham
Pedroncelli Winery
Wendy Peterson
Mithcell Peterson
Walter Portman
John Rainey
Ramey Wine Cellars
Redwood Credit Union
Redwood Empire Food Bank
Redwood Hill Farm and Creamery
Fred Reid
Ed Ritch
Robert Young Estate Winery
Safeway - Guerneville
Safeway - Sebastopol
Michael Sandlin
Santa Rosa Community Market
Sara Schomp
Diane Schwab
Fred Seid
Kent and Donna Seymour
Shone Farm
Mark C. Short
Pam Sibley
Sift Cupcakery
Eric Singer
Jane Sipe
Slow Foods & Soule Studio
Slow Harvest
Sheila Smith
Donna Smith
Barbara Smith
Sonoma Food Runners
Sonoma Gourmet
Sonoma Lavender
Michael Spielman
St. Philip the Apostle Church
Barbara Stout
Denise Sweet
Jerry Terhune
Janis Thompson
Ellen Thompson
Trentadue Winery
Esther Trible
Linda Tripoli
Cindy Tucker
Mike Tucker
Terrence Tymon
Greer Upton
Kathy Vahnn
Village Bakery
Charles Wallis
Wellington Vineyards
Rita Wells
Whole Foods - Sebastopol
Whole Foods - Coddingtown
Tim Wickens
Wildflour Bakery
Willie Bird Turkeys
Victoria Wright
Sandy Younglove
Nicole Zimmerman
John Zimmerman
Danielle Zuckerman